MEGA BUS

 megabus-phbus.jpg

 

MEGA BUS SCHEDULES AND FARES

Origin

Destination

Class

Price

Araneta Bus Port

Camarines Sur

Special

₱815.00+

Araneta Bus Port

Camarines Sur

AC 2x2

₱718.00+

Araneta Bus Port

Albay

Special

₱947.00+

Araneta Bus Port

Albay

AC 2x2

₱834.00+

Araneta Bus Port

Sorsogon

Special

₱1,050.00+

Araneta Bus Port

Sorsogon

AC 2x2

₱925.00+

Araneta Bus Port

Masbate

AC 2x2

₱1,203.00+

 

Mega Bus Manila to Camarines Sur Schedules

Find Tickets

Route

Departure

Araneta Bus Port - Naga City

4:30PM, 6:00PM

Araneta Bus Port - Pili,Camarines Sur

4:30PM, 6:00PM

Araneta Bus Port - Baao, Camarines Sur

4:30PM, 6:00PM

Araneta Bus Port - Nabua, Camarines Sur

4:30PM, 6:00PM

Araneta Bus Port - Bato, Camarines Sur

4:30PM, 6:00PM

 

Mega Bus Manila to Albay Schedules

Find Tickets

Route

Departure

Araneta Bus Port - Polangui, Albay

4:30PM, 6:00PM

Araneta Bus Port - Oas, Albay

4:30PM, 6:00PM

Araneta Bus Port - Ligao, Albay

4:30PM, 6:00PM

Araneta Bus Port - Guinobatan, Albay

4:30PM, 6:00PM

Araneta Bus Port - Camalig, Albay

4:30PM, 6:00PM

Araneta Bus Port - Pioduran, Albay

1:00PM

Araneta Bus Port - Daraga, Albay

4:30PM, 6:00PM

 

Mega  Bus Manila to Sorsogon Schedules

Find Tickets

Route

Departure

Araneta Bus Port - Bulan, Sorsogon

4:30PM, 6:00PM

Araneta Bus Port - Casiguran, Sorsogon

4:30PM, 6:00PM

Araneta Bus Port - Cumadcad,  Sorsogon

4:30PM, 6:00PM

Araneta Bus Port - Irosin,  Sorsogon

4:30PM, 6:00PM

Araneta Bus Port - Juban,  Sorsogon

4:30PM, 6:00PM

Araneta Bus Port - Putiao,  Sorsogon

4:30PM, 6:00PM

Araneta Bus Port - Sorsogon,  Sorsogon

4:30PM, 6:00PM

 

Mega Bus Manila to Masbate Schedules

Find Tickets

Route

Departure

Araneta Bus Port - Cataingan, Masbate

1:00PM

Araneta Bus Port - Dimasalang, Masbate

1:00PM

Araneta Bus Port - Masbate, Masbate

1:00PM

Araneta Bus Port - Mobo, Masbate

1:00PM

Araneta Bus Port - Palanas, Masbate

1:00PM

Araneta Bus Port - Placer, Masbate

1:00PM

Araneta Bus Port - Uson, Masbate

1:00PM

 

MEGA BUS TERMINAL

TERMINAL

ADDRESS

CONTACT NUMBER

Quezon City

General Romulo Ave, Cubao, Quezon City, Metro Manila

 

Legazpi City

Legazpi Bus Terminal Bitano Tahao Rd., Legazpi City

 

 

There are no products listed under this category.