Loading... Please wait...

SUPERLINES BUS

Time

Destination

Unit

9:30AM

Daet

Regular Aircon Buses

7:30PM

Daet

Regular Aircon Buses

8:30PM

Daet

Regular Aircon Buses

9:00PM

Daet

First Class

10:00PM

Daet

Regular Aircon Buses

6:30AM

CAPALONGA

Regular Aircon Buses

7:00PM

CAPALONGA

Ordinary Buses

7:45PM

PARACALE-PANGANIBAN

Regular Aircon Buses

 

 

 

Time

Destination

Unit

5:30AM

CARAMOAN

Ordinary Buses

5:30AM

LEGAZPI – TIWI

Ordinary Buses

1:30PM

PIODURAN / BRGY. STA CRUZ, DONSOL via COASTAL RD

 

1:30PM

CARAMOAN

 

3:00PM

PANTAO

Ordinary Buses

4:00PM

GARCHITORENA

 

4:30PM

PIODURAN VIA COASTAL RD.

 

5:30PM

CATBURAWAN

 

6:30PM

LEGAZPI – TIWI

 

7:00PM

TIWI, ALBAY, VIA TIGAON, SANGAY, OCAMPO, PATITINAN, JOROAN

Ordinary Buses

7:30PM

BALATAN

 

8:30PM

LIBMANAN

 

11:00PM

LEGAZPI

 

 

SUPERLINES CONTACT NUMBER

Cubao

693 EDSA Cubao, Quezon City

(02) 414-3319

0922-402-1863

 

Alabang

355 National Road Muntinlupa, Alabang

N/A

0942-854-6043

 

Turbina

Maharlika Highway , Brgy. Turbina , Calamba City

(049) 508-0228

0933-942-1373

Sta. Elena

Brgy. Poblacion , Sta. Elena, Camarines Norte

N/A

0923-802-7978

 

Legazpi Terminal

LKY Terminal , Legaspi City

N/A

0922-349-0106

 

Labo

Paco Central , Labo , Camarines Norte

N/A

0928-796-1309

 

Daet

Brgy Camambugan, Daet , Camarines Norte

(054) 571-2225

0922-411-7879

 

    .