CERES BUS

ceres-liner-bus.jpg

 

CERES LINER BUS SCHEDULES AND FARES

Origin

Destination

Class

Price

Araneta Bus Port

Aklan

AC 2x2

₱712.00+

Araneta Bus Port

Antique

AC 2x2

₱762.00+

Araneta Bus Port

Capiz

AC 2x2

₱762.00+

Araneta Bus Port

Iloilo

AC 2x2

₱861.00+

 

CERES Bus Manila to Aklan Schedules

Find Tickets

Route

Departure

Araneta Bus Port - Altavas, Aklan

8:00AM, 5:30PM

Araneta Bus Port - Altavas, Aklan

8:00AM, 5:30PM

Araneta Bus Port - Balete, Aklan

8:00AM, 5:30PM

Araneta Bus Port - Banga, Aklan

8:00AM, 5:30PM

Araneta Bus Port - Caticlan, Malay, Aklan

8:00AM, 5:30PM

Araneta Bus Port - Ibajay, Aklan

8:00AM, 5:30PM

Araneta Bus Port - Kalibo, Aklan

8:00AM, 5:30PM

Araneta Bus Port - Tangalan, Aklan

8:00AM, 5:30PM

 

CERES Bus Manila to Antique Schedules

Find Tickets

Route

Departure

Araneta Bus Port - Anini-Y, Antique

9:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Bugasong, Antique

9:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Culasi, Antique

9:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Dao / Tobias Fornier, Antique

9:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Hamtic, Antique

9:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Pandan, Antique

9:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Patnongon, Antique

9:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Sibalom, Antique

9:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - San Jose, Antique

9:00AM

 

CERES Bus Manila to Capiz Schedules

Find Tickets

Route

Departure

Araneta Bus Port - Bailan, Pontevedra, Capiz

10:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Cuartero, Capiz

8:00AM, 5:30PM

Araneta Bus Port - Dumarao, Capiz

8:00AM, 5:30PM

Araneta Bus Port - Ivisan, Capiz

10:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Lotudlotud, Pres Roxas, Capiz

10:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Mambusao, Capiz

8:00AM, 5:30PM

Araneta Bus Port - Panitan, Capiz

10:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Pilar, Capiz

10:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Roxas City, Capiz

10:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Sapian, Capiz

10:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Sigma, Capiz

8:00AM, 5:30PM

 

CERES Bus Manila to Iloilo Schedules

Find Tickets

Route

Departure

Araneta Bus Port - Balasan, Iloilo

10:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Duebas, Iloilo

8:00AM, 5:30PM

Araneta Bus Port - Dumangas, Iloilo

8:00AM, 5:30PM

Araneta Bus Port - Estancia, Iloilo

10:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Guimbal, Iloilo

9:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Igbaras, Iloilo

9:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Iloilo City, Iloilo

8:00AM, 9:00AM, 5:30PM

Araneta Bus Port - Leon, Iloilo

9:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Miagao, Iloilo

9:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Oton, Iloilo

9:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Passi, Iloilo

9:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Pototan, Iloilo

8:00AM, 5:30PM

Araneta Bus Port - Sara, Iloilo

10:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - San Joaquin, Iloilo

9:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - San Miguel, Iloilo

9:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Tigbauan, Iloilo

9:00AM

Araneta Bus Port - Zarraga, Iloilo

8:00AM, 5:30PM

Araneta Bus Port - Oton, Iloilo

9:00AM

 

 

There are no products listed under this category.