FLORIDA BUS

gv-florida-bus-transport.jpg

 

GV FLORIDA TRANSPORT BUS SCHEDULES

Florida Bus Manila to Ilocos Norte Bus Schedules

Find Tickets

Route

Departure

Sampaloc, Manila - Laoag City Via Paoay

11:30PM, 5:30PM, 7:30PM, 8:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Laoag City, Ilocos Norte

12:30PM, 1:30PM, 3:00PM, 4:00PM, 5:00PM, 6:00PM, 7:00PM, 8:00PM, 8:15PM, 9:00PM, 9:15PM, 9:30PM, 11:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Pinili, Ilocos Norte

1:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Junction Luna, Ilocos Norte

3:00PM, 4:00PM, 5:00PM, 6:00PM, 8:00PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Solsona, Ilocos Norte

5:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Dingras, Ilocos Norte

5:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Bacarra, Ilocos Norte

6:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Vintar, Ilocos Norte

6:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte

7:000PM,9:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Nueva Era, Ilocos Norte

7:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Banna, Ilocos Norte

7:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Sarrat, Ilocos Norte

8:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Piddig, Ilocos Norte

8:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte

10:30PM

 

 

 

Florida Bus Manila to Cagayan Bus Schedules

Find Tickets

Route

Departure

Sampaloc, Manila - Tuguegarao City Via Ilagan

11:30AM, 2:00PM, 4:30PM, 5:15PM, 5:45PM, 6:00PM, 6:15PM, 6:30PM, 6:45PM, 7:00PM, 7:35PM, 7:45PM, 8:00PM, 8:15PM, 8:30PM, 8:40PM, 9:15PM, 9:30PM, 9:45PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Tuguegarao City Via Roxas

12:30PM, 3:00PM, 4:45PM, 8:10PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Sta. Ana, Cagayan

12:30PM, 3:00PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Lasam, Cagayan

4:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Ballesteros, Cagayan

4:45PM, 5:15PM, 6:00PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Buguey, Cagayan

5:00PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Aparri, Cagayan Via Roxas

5:00PM, 5:30PM, 9:15PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Gonzaga, Cagayan

5:30PM, 6:30PM, 7:00PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Aparri, Cagayan

5:45PM, 6:15PM, 7:45PM, 8:10PM,8:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Baggao, Cagayan

6:45PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Maria, Cagayan

7:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Enrile, Cagayan Via Roxas

7:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Bontoc, Mountain Province

8:35PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Banaue,Ifugao

8:35PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Santo Tomas, Cagayan

8:45PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Delfin Albano, Cagayan Via Roxas

8:45PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Nabaccayan, Cagayan Via Roxas

9:00PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Tabuk, Cagayan Via Roxas

9:25PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Solana, Cagayan

9:30PM

 

 

 

Florida Bus Manila to Isabela Bus Schedules

Find Tickets

Route

Departure

Sampaloc, Manila - San Mariano, Isabela

7:20PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Cauayan, Isabela

7:20PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Aurora, Isabela

7:50PM, 8:20PM

Sampaloc, Manila - San Mateo, Isabela

7:50PM, 8:20PM, 8:50PM, 10:40PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Burgos, Isabela

8:20PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Luna, Isabela

8:50PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Cabatuan, Isabela

8:50PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Madella, Isabela

9:20PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Quirino, Isabela

9:20PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Jones, Isabela

9:50PM

Sampaloc, Manila - San Agustin, Isabela

9:50PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Echague, Isabela

10:20PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Santiago, Isabela

10:20PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Roxas, Isabela

10:40PM

 

 

 

There are no products listed under this category.