Loading... Please wait...

FLORIDA BUS

GV FLORIDA BUS TRANSPORT BUS SCHEDULES - Published

SCHEDULE OF TRIPS  (SAMPALOC TERMINAL)
ISABELA ROUTE
 
TIME DESTINATION
7:20PM SAN MARIANO - Cauayan (Regular)
7:50PM AURORA - San Mateo (Regular)
8:20PM BURGOS - Aurora - San Mateo (Regular)
8:50PM LUNA - Cabatuan - San Mateo (Regular)
9:20PM MADDELA - Quirino (Deluxe)
9:50PM JONES - San Agustin (Regular)
10:20PM ECHAGUE - Santiago (Deluxe)
10:40PM ROXAS - San Mateo (Deluxe)
 
 
SCHEDULE OF TRIPS (SAMPALOC TERMINAL)
LAOAG ROUTE
 
TIME DESTINATION
11:30PM LAOAG CITY Via Paoay (Regular)
12:30PM LAOAG CITY (Regular)
1:30PM PINILI - Laoag City (Regular)
3:00PM JUNCTION LUNA - Laoag
4:00PM JUNCTION LUNA - Laoag
5:00PM JUNCTION LUNA - Laoag
5:30PM SOLSONA - DINGRAS - LAOAG Via Paoay
6:00PM JUNCTION LUNA - Laoag (Deluxe)
6:30PM BACARRA - VINTAR Via Paoay (Regular)
7:00PM PAGUDPUD - Laoag (Regular)
7:30PM NUEVA ERA - BANNA - LAOAG via Paoay (Deluxe)
8:00PM JUNCTION LUNA - Laoag (Deluxe)
8:15PM LAOAG CITY (Super Deluxe)
8:30PM SARRAT - PIDDIG - LAOAG Via Paoay (Deluxe)
9:00PM LAOAG CITY (Deluxe)
9:15PM LAOAG CITY (SUPER DELUXE)
9:30PM PAGUDPUD - Laoag (Deluxe)
10:15PM LAOAG CITY (Sleeper Bus)
10:30PM PASUQUIN - Laoag (Deluxe)
11:00PM LAOAG CITY (Deluxe)
 
 
SCHEDULE OF TRIPS (SAMPALOC TERMINAL)
CAGAYAN ROUTE
 
TIME DESTINATION
11:30AM TUGUEGARAO Via Ilagan (Regular)
12:30PM STA. ANA - Tuguegarao Via Roxas (Regular)
2:00PM TUGUEGARAO Via Ilagan (One Stop Deluxe)
3:00PM STA. ANA - Tuguegarao Via Roxas (Regular)
4:30PM LASAM - Tuguegarao Via Ilagan (Regular)
4:45PM BALLESTEROS - Tuguegarao Via Roxas (Regular)
5:00PM BUGUEY - Aparri via Roxas (Regular)
5:15PM BALLESTEROS - Tuguegarao Via Ilagan (Deluxe)
5:30PM GONZAGA - Aparri Via Roxas
5:45PM APARRI - Tuguegarao Via Ilagan (Deluxe)
6:00PM BALLESTEROS - Tuguegarao Via Ilagan (One Stop Deluxe)
6:15PM APARRI - Tuguegarao Via Ilagan (Super Deluxe)
6:30PM GONZAGA - Tuguegarao Via Ilagan (Deluxe)
6:45PM BAGGAO - Tuguegarao Via Ilagan ( Regular)
7:00PM GONZAGA - Tuguegarao Via Ilagan ( Super Deluxe)
7:30PM STA. MARIA - ENRILE Via Roxas (Deluxe)
7:35PM TUGUEGARAO Via Ilagan (Super Deluxe)
7:45PM APARRI - Tuguegarao Via Ilagan (Deluxe)
8:00PM TUGUEGARAO Via Ilagan (One Stop Deluxe)
8:10PM APARRI - Tuguegarao Via Roxas (Regular)
8:15PM TUGUEGARAO Via Ilagan (Super Deluxe)
8:30PM APARRI - Tuguegarao Via Ilagan (Deluxe)
8:35PM BONTOC - Banaue (Deluxe)
8:40PM TUGUEGARAO Via Ilagan (One Stop Deluxe)
8:45PM STO. TOMAS - DELFIN ALBANO Via Roxas (Regular)
9:00PM NABACCAYAN Via Roxas (Regular)
9:15PM APARRI - Tuguegarao Via Ilagan (Super Deluxe)
9:25PM TABUK Via Roxas
9:30PM SOLANA - Tuguegarao Via Ilagan (Regular)
9:45PM TUGUEGARAO Via Ilagan (Deluxe)
 
 
CONTACTS:
For Inquiries: 
(02) 781-5894 - SAMPALOC
(077) 770-3645 LAOAG
(078) 846-2265 TUGUEGARAO
For more inquiries Pls CALL: (02)781-5849 / (02)743-3809

 

NOTE:
Fares, routes, and schedules are subject to change without prior notice.

 

 

 

 

 

    .