FLORIDA BUS

gv-florida-bus-transport.jpg

 

 

GV FLORIDA BUS SCHEDULES & FARES

Origin

Destination

Class

Price

Sampaloc, Manila

Madella, Quirino

Deluxe

₱610.00

Sampaloc, Manila

Isabela

Deluxe

₱520.00+

Sampaloc, Manila

Isabela

Sleeper

₱700.00+

Sampaloc, Manila

Cagayan

Deluxe

₱800.00+

Sampaloc, Manila

Cagayan

Sleeper

₱1065.00+

Sampaloc, Manila

Aparri

Deluxe

₱965.00+

Sampaloc, Manila

Aparri

Sleeper

₱1085.00+

 

 

Florida Bus Manila to Ilocos Norte Schedules

Find Tickets

Route

Departure

Sampaloc, Manila - Laoag City Via Paoay

11:30PM, 5:30PM, 7:30PM, 8:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Laoag City, Ilocos Norte

12:30PM, 1:30PM, 3:00PM, 4:00PM, 5:00PM, 6:00PM, 7:00PM, 8:00PM, 8:15PM, 9:00PM, 9:15PM, 9:30PM, 11:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Pinili, Ilocos Norte

1:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Junction Luna, Ilocos Norte

3:00PM, 4:00PM, 5:00PM, 6:00PM, 8:00PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Solsona, Ilocos Norte

5:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Dingras, Ilocos Norte

5:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Bacarra, Ilocos Norte

6:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Vintar, Ilocos Norte

6:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte

7:000PM,9:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Nueva Era, Ilocos Norte

7:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Banna, Ilocos Norte

7:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Sarrat, Ilocos Norte

8:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Piddig, Ilocos Norte

8:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte

10:30PM

 

 

Florida Bus Manila to Cagayan Schedules

Find Tickets

Route

Departure

Sampaloc, Manila - Tuguegarao City Via Ilagan

11:30AM, 2:00PM, 4:30PM, 5:15PM, 5:45PM, 6:00PM, 6:15PM, 6:30PM, 6:45PM, 7:00PM, 7:35PM, 7:45PM, 8:00PM, 8:15PM, 8:30PM, 8:40PM, 9:15PM, 9:30PM, 9:45PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Tuguegarao City Via Roxas

12:30PM, 3:00PM, 4:45PM, 8:10PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Sta. Ana, Cagayan

12:30PM, 3:00PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Lasam, Cagayan

4:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Ballesteros, Cagayan

4:45PM, 5:15PM, 6:00PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Buguey, Cagayan

5:00PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Aparri, Cagayan Via Roxas

5:00PM, 5:30PM, 9:15PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Gonzaga, Cagayan

5:30PM, 6:30PM, 7:00PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Aparri, Cagayan

5:45PM, 6:15PM, 7:45PM, 8:10PM,8:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Baggao, Cagayan

6:45PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Maria, Cagayan

7:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Enrile, Cagayan Via Roxas

7:30PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Bontoc, Mountain Province

8:35PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Banaue,Ifugao

8:35PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Santo Tomas, Cagayan

8:45PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Delfin Albano, Cagayan Via Roxas

8:45PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Nabaccayan, Cagayan Via Roxas

9:00PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Tabuk, Cagayan Via Roxas

9:25PM

Sampaloc, Manila - Solana, Cagayan

9:30PM

 

 

GV FLORIDA BUS TERMINAL

TERMINAL

ADDRESS

CONTACT NUMBER

Sampaloc, Manila

Sampaloc, Manila, 1008 Metro Manila

 

Cagayan

Diversion Road, Tuguegarao, Cagayan

 

Ilocos Norte

Paco Roman, Laoag City, Ilocos Norte

 

Isabela

AH26, Santiago, 3311 Isabela